LEAGUE MENU
This report provides overall player rankings from the experts at FantasySharks.com. These rankings can be used instead of Average Draft Position (ADP) rankings for guidance during your draft, or when generating your own draft list. For more info, check our FAQ.

Show Me The Top
FantasySharks.com Player Rankings
Rank PlayerStatusLast Week Rank ChangeAvg Draft Position ADP Rank Diff From ADP Rank
1.Conner, James PIT RB Free Agent1-- 19.31514
2.Smith-Schuster, JuJu PIT WR Free Agent141215.41210
3.Kamara, Alvin NOS RB Free Agent2-14.841
4.Bell, Le'Veon NYJ RB Free Agent3-120.81814
5.Barkley, Saquon NYG RB Free Agent4-11.31-4
6.Elliott, Ezekiel DAL RB Free Agent5-13.82-4
7.McCaffrey, Christian CAR RB Free Agent6-14.03-4
8.Williams, Damien KCC RB Free Agent7-158.24638
9.Gordon, Melvin LAC RB Free Agent8-112.9112
10.Gurley, Todd LAR RB (Q) Free Agent9-16.95-5
11.Adams, Davante GBP WR Free Agent10-111.410-1
12.Brown, Antonio OAK WR Free Agent11-125.62311
13.Beckham, Odell CLE WR (Q) Free Agent12-111.39-4
14.Thomas, Michael NOS WR Free Agent13-111.38-6
15.Jones, Julio ATL WR Free Agent15-- 22.8205
16.Hopkins, DeAndre HOU WR (Q) Free Agent16-- 7.76-10
17.Cook, Dalvin MIN RB Free Agent17-- 23.1214 
18.Ertz, Zach PHI TE (Q) Free Agent18-- 27.3257
19.Fournette, Leonard JAC RB Free Agent19-- 37.83415
20.Mahomes, Patrick KCC QB Free Agent20-- 10.97-13
21.Chubb, Nick CLE RB Free Agent22120.416-5
22.Thielen, Adam MIN WR Free Agent21-134.4297
23.Diggs, Stefon MIN WR Free Agent23-- 29.9274 
24.Michel, Sony NEP RB Free Agent24-- 36.3317
25.Cohen, Tarik CHI RB Free Agent26162.45227
26.Hill, Tyreek KCC WR Free Agent25-121.619-7
27.Mixon, Joe CIN RB Free Agent27-- 16.913-14
28.Green, A.J. CIN WR (Q) Free Agent28-- 45.23810
29.Evans, Mike TBB WR Free Agent29-- 18.614-15
30.Johnson, David ARI RB Free Agent30-- 23.522-8
31.Kelce, Travis KCC TE (Q) Free Agent32120.417-14
32.Edelman, Julian NEP WR Free Agent31-180.07038
33.Johnson, Kerryon DET RB Free Agent34137.733-- 
34.Cooks, Brandin LAR WR Free Agent33-138.3351
35.White, James NEP RB Free Agent36191.98146
36.Cooper, Amari DAL WR Free Agent35-128.726-10
37.Henry, Derrick TEN RB Free Agent38154.8458
38.Kittle, George SFO TE Free Agent37-127.224-14
39.Jones, Aaron GBP RB Free Agent41249.2412
40.Watson, Deshaun HOU QB Free Agent39-134.830-10
41.Allen, Keenan LAC WR (Q) Free Agent40-130.428-13
42.Shepard, Sterling NYG WR Free Agent42-- 109.89856
43.Carson, Chris SEA RB Free Agent44178.76825
44.Howard, Jordan PHI RB Free Agent45197.89046
45.Woods, Robert LAR WR Free Agent43-253.044-1
46.Ebron, Eric IND TE Free Agent46-- 71.56115
47.Sanders, Emmanuel DEN WR (Q) Free Agent47-- 145.013083
48.Freeman, Devonta ATL RB Free Agent995167.35911
49.Wilson, Russell SEA QB Free Agent48-150.642-7
50.Drake, Kenyan MIA RB Free Agent52289.17828
51.Ridley, Calvin ATL WR Free Agent49-264.5554
52.Williams, Mike LAC WR Free Agent50-273.96412
53.Lockett, Tyler SEA WR Free Agent51-282.17320
54.Hilton, T.Y. IND WR (Q) Free Agent53-146.040-14
55.Fitzgerald, Larry ARI WR Free Agent54-1137.612469
56.Rodgers, Aaron GBP QB Free Agent55-144.437-19
57.Engram, Evan NYG TE Free Agent56-159.148-9
58.Miller, Lamar HOU RB Free Agent58-- 110.89941
59.Anderson, Robby NYJ WR Free Agent57-299.09132
60.McCoy, LeSean BUF RB Free Agent59-1138.612565
61.Ingram, Mark BAL RB Free Agent63287.87716
62.Jones, Marvin DET WR (Q) Free Agent60-2118.010543
63.Davis, Corey TEN WR Free Agent61-261.350-13
64.Kupp, Cooper LAR WR (Q) Free Agent64-- 61.351-13
65.Boyd, Tyler CIN WR Free Agent65-- 71.662-3 
66.Pettis, Dante SFO WR Free Agent66-- 92.28317
67.Luck, Andrew IND QB Free Agent68137.332-35
68.Jeffery, Alshon PHI WR (Q) Free Agent67-186.0757
69.Howard, O.J. TBB TE Free Agent69-- 63.253-16
70.Crowell, Isaiah OAK RB Free Agent733195.4189119
71.Godwin, Chris TBB WR Free Agent70-172.563-8
72.Roethlisberger, Ben PIT QB Free Agent71-1105.09422
73.Washington, James PIT WR Free Agent62-11105.79623
74.Moore, D.J. CAR WR Free Agent72-261.149-25
75.Robinson, Allen CHI WR Free Agent75-- 71.060-15
76.Ryan, Matt ATL QB Free Agent76-- 77.366-10
77.Lindsay, Phillip DEN RB (Q) Free Agent80363.554-23
78.Brown, John BUF WR Free Agent77-1173.916486
79.Olsen, Greg CAR TE (Q) Free Agent78-1195.3188109
80.Winston, Jameis TBB QB Free Agent79-181.971-9
81.Prescott, Dak DAL QB Free Agent81-- 87.376-5
82.Brady, Tom NEP QB Free Agent82-- 119.210624
83.Newton, Cam CAR QB (Q) Free Agent83-- 78.467-16
84.Rudolph, Kyle MIN TE Free Agent84-- 129.711632
85.Mayfield, Baker CLE QB Free Agent86142.436-49
86.Fuller, Will HOU WR (Q) Free Agent85-195.186-- 
87.Chiefs, Kansas City KCC Def Free Agent87-- 153.713548
88.Lee, Marqise JAC WR (Q) Free Agent88-- 190.918698
89.Stills, Kenny MIA WR Free Agent89-- 176.617182
90.Henry, Hunter LAC TE (Q) Free Agent90-- 76.065-25
91.Zuerlein, Greg LAR PK Free Agent91-- 134.112029
92.Brees, Drew NOS QB Free Agent93195.987-5
93.Cook, Jared NOS TE Free Agent941134.111926
94.Sutton, Courtland DEN WR Free Agent92-282.172-22
95.Goff, Jared LAR QB Free Agent95-- 67.057-38
96.Mack, Marlon IND RB (Q) Free Agent101558.947-49
97.Cousins, Kirk MIN QB Free Agent96-194.084-13
98.Bears, Chicago CHI Def Free Agent97-1127.411113
99.Ravens, Baltimore BAL Def Free Agent98-1158.014243
100.Garoppolo, Jimmy SFO QB (Q) Free Agent100-- 92.182-18